FILTRO ARIA OPENPARTS -  EAF3008.10 Visualizza ingrandito

FILTRO ARIA OPENPARTS - EAF3008.10

EAF3008.10

Nuovo prodotto

CHEVROLET NIVA;

OPEL ASTRA CLASSIC 2 volumi /Coda spiovente (A04), ASTRA CLASSIC Station wagon (A04), ASTRA CLASSIC Tre volumi (A04), ASTRA G 2 volumi /Coda spiovente (T98), ASTRA G Cabriolet (T98), ASTRA G CLASSIC (T98), ASTRA G CLASSIC Caravan (F35), ASTRA G CLASSIC Tre volumi (T98), ASTRA G Coupé (T98), ASTRA G Furgonato (F70), ASTRA G Station wagon (T98), ASTRA G Tre volumi (T98), ASTRA H (A04), ASTRA H Furgonato (L70), ASTRA H GTC (A04), ASTRA H Station wagon (A04), ASTRA H Tre volumi (A04), ASTRA H TwinTop (A04), ASTRA J GTC, SPEEDSTER (E01), ZAFIRA A MPV / Space wagon (T98), ZAFIRA B (A05), ZAFIRA B Van (A05);

VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk IV (G) 2 volumi /Coda spiovente (T98), ASTRA Mk IV (G) Cabriolet (T98), ASTRA Mk IV (G) Coupé (T98), ASTRA Mk IV (G) Station wagon (T98), ASTRA Mk IV (G) Tre volumi (T98), ASTRA Mk V (H) (A04), ASTRA Mk V (H) Sport Hatch (A04), ASTRA Mk V (H) Station wagon (A04), ASTRA Mk V (H) TwinTop (A04), ASTRAVAN Mk IV (G) (T98), ASTRAVAN Mk V (H) (A04), VX220 Cabriolet (E01), ZAFIRA Mk I (A) (T98), ZAFIRA Mk II (B) (A05);

Maggiori dettagli

10 Articoli

5,90 €

Scheda tecnica

FORMA ANGOLARE
LUNGHEZZA 1 [mm] 297
LARGHEZZA 1 [mm] 235
ALTEZZA 1 [mm] 42

Dettagli

OPEL 5834282
OPEL 91155714
OPEL 09117557
OPEL 835622
OPEL 9117557
OPEL 13271042
OPEL 89001934
OPEL 93184705
OPEL 30520466
OPEL 90531003
OPEL 0835622
OPEL 93192885

30 altri prodotti della stessa categoria: