FILTRO ARIA OPENPARTS -  EAF3036.10 Visualizza ingrandito

FILTRO ARIA OPENPARTS - EAF3036.10

EAF3036.10

Nuovo prodotto

CITROËN AX (ZA-_), BX (XB-_), BX Break (XB-_), C5 I (DC_), C5 I Break (DE_), C5 II (RC_), C5 II Break (RE_), C8 (EA_, EB_), EVASION MPV / Space wagon (22, U6), JUMPY (U6U), JUMPY (VF7), JUMPY Furgonato, JUMPY Furgonato (BS_, BT_, BY_, BZ_), JUMPY Pianale piatto/Telaio (BU_, BV_, BW_, BX_), XANTIA (X1_, X2_), XANTIA (X2), XANTIA Break (X1_, X2_), XANTIA Break (X2), ZX (N2);

FIAT SCUDO Combinato (220_), SCUDO Furgonato (220_), SCUDO Pianale piatto/Telaio (220_), ULYSSE (179_), ULYSSE (220_); FSO POLONEZ II, POLONEZ III, POLONEZ Pick-up, POLONEZ Station wagon; LANCIA PHEDRA (179_), ZETA (22_);

PEUGEOT 106 I (1A, 1C), 405 I (15B), 405 I Break (15E), 405 II (4B), 405 II Break (4E), 406 (8B), 406 Break (8E/F), 406 Coupé (8C), 607 (9D, 9U), 806 (221), 807 (E), EXPERT (224_), EXPERT Furgonato (222), EXPERT Furgonato (VF3A_, VF3U_, VF3X_), EXPERT Pianale piatto/Telaio (223), EXPERT Tepee (VF3X_);

ROVER 100 / METRO 2 volumi /Coda spiovente (XP);

Maggiori dettagli

10 Articoli

7,90 €

Scheda tecnica

FORMA ANGOLARE
LUNGHEZZA 1 [mm] 325
LARGHEZZA 1 [mm] 156
ALTEZZA 1 [mm] 57

Dettagli

CITROËN 1444H7
CITROËN 9601999180
CITROËN 1444T7
CITROËN 1444A8
CITROËN 1444W8
CITROËN 1444R7
CITROËN 1444T8
CITROËN 1444F4
CITROËN 95618786
CITROËN 1444T5
CITROËN 1444T9
CITROËN 1444H5
CITROËN 96010991
CITROËN 1444T6
CITROËN 1444A4
CITROËN 1444VV
FIAT 9601099180
FIAT 9463624580
FIAT 9620823680
FIAT 9569762480
FIAT 9626759680
FIAT 9569762680
FORD 5022741
FORD 5022883
FORD 890X9601BA
LANCIA 9626759680
OPEL 25062261
PEUGEOT 1444T3
PEUGEOT 1444A9
PEUGEOT 1444J1
PEUGEOT 1444T4
PEUGEOT 1444F3
PEUGEOT 1444T0
PEUGEOT 144408
PEUGEOT 1444VV
PEUGEOT 1444H4
PEUGEOT 1444T1
PEUGEOT 144488
PEUGEOT 144508
PEUGEOT 1444H6

30 altri prodotti della stessa categoria: